Startseite » Biospektroskopie » Mitarbeiter

Mitarbeiter

Direktor

Prof. Dr. Klaus Gerwert
Gründungsdirektor

Raum E1 | 265
+49 (0)234 – 32-18035
E-Mail

Administration

Riccarda Aust
Sekretariat

Raum E1 | 272
Telefon: +49 (0)234 – 32-18035
Fax: +49 (0)234 – 32-14238

E-Mail

Ekaterina Denisova
Sekretariat

Raum E1 | 272
Telefon: +49 (0)234 – 32-18036
Fax: +49 (0)234 – 32-14238

E-Mail

Dr. Gerd Kock
Geschäftsführer

Raum E1 | 259
Telefon: +49 (0)234 – 32-18038
Fax: +49 (0)234 – 32-14495
E-Mail

Projektleitung

Dr. Samir El-Mashtoly
Projektleiter
Raman Imaging

Raum E3 | 215
+49 (0)234 – 32-18021

E-Mail

Dr. Frederik Großerüschkamp
Projektleiter
IR Imaging

Raum E0 | 233
+49 (0)234 – 32-18020
E-Mail

Dr. Jörn Güldenhaupt
Projektleiter
Immuno-Infrarotsensor

Raum E0 | 234
+49 (0)234 – 32-18022
E-Mail

PD Dr. Carsten Kötting
Projektleiter
zeitaufgelöste Spektroskopie

Raum E1 | 255
+49 (0)234 – 32-18069
E-Mail

PD Dr. Mathias Lübben
Projektleiter
Biochemie

Raum E1 | 249 
+49 (0)234 – 32-18040
E-Mail

Dr. Till Rudack
Projektleiter
Biomolekulare Simulationen

Raum E3 | 265
+49 (0)234 – 32-18132
E-Mail

Technische Angestellte

Iris Bourdos
technische Angestellte

Raum ND 04| 250
+49 (0)234 – 32-24877
E-Mail

Dipl. Ing. (FH) Harald Chorongiewski
technischer Angestellter

Raum E0 | 215
+49 (0)234 – 32-18014
E-Mail

Carla Even-Schäfer
technische Angestellte

Raum E1 | 243
+49 (0)234 – 32-18046
E-Mail

Lidia Janota
technische Angestellte

Raum E0 | 223
+49 (0)234 – 32-18015

E-Mail

Kevin Koch
technischer Angestellter

Raum E0 | 215
+49 (0)234 – 32-18136
+49 (0)234 – 32-24522
E-Mail

Axel Martin
technischer Angestellter

Raum E1 | 250
+49 (0)234 – 32-18037

E-Mail

Gabriele Smuda
technische Angestellte

Raum E1 | 239
+49 (0)234 – 32-18043

E-Mail

Wissenschaftliche Mitarbeiter/-innen

Dr. Max Dreier
wissenschaftlicher Mitarbeiter

Raum E1 | 244
+49 (0)234 – 32-18044
E-Mail

Dr.  Claus Küpper
wissenschaftlicher Mitarbeiter

Raum E0 | 233
+49 (0)234 – 32-18019
E-Mail

Magnus Frederik Tipp
wissenschaftlicher Mitarbeiter

Raum E0 | 228
+49 (0)234 – 32-18018

E-Mail

Dr. Christian Völlmecke
wissenschaftlicher Mitarbeiter

Raum E0 | 234
+49 (0)234 – 32-18022
E-Mail

Dr. Robin Wanka
wissenschaftlicher Mitarbeiter

Raum E0 | 240
+49 (0)234 – 32-18024
E-Mail

Sandra Zelosko
wissenschaftliche Mitarbeiterin

Raum E0 | 223
+49 (0)234 – 32-18142
E-Mail

Doktoranden/-Innen

Philipp Althoff
Doktorand

Raum E3 | 239
+49 (0)234 – 32-18125
E-Mail

Thomas Arto
Doktorand

Raum E1 | 234
+49 (0)234 – 32-18117
E-Mail

Léon Beyer
Doktorand

Raum E0 | 239
+49 (0)234 – 32-18023
E-Mail

Brian Budde
Doktorand

Raum E0 | 239
+49 (0)234 – 32-18023

E-Mail

Tatjana Frick
Doktorandin

Raum E3 | 215
+49 (0)234 – 32-18021
E-Mail

Grischa Gerwert
Doktorand

Raum E0 | 243
+49 (0)234 – 32-18025
E-Mail

Nina Goertzen
Doktorandin

Raum E0 | 227
+49 (0)234 – 32-18016
E-Mail

Robin Heiringhoff
Doktorand

Raum E0 | 244
+49 (0)234 – 32-18026
E-Mail

Tobias Kowalski
Doktorand

Raum E1 | 227
+49 (0)234 – 32-18051
E-Mail

Marvin Mann
Doktorand

Raum E0 | 240
+49 (0)234 – 32-18024
E-Mail

Mohamad Javad Norahan
Doktorand

Raum E1 | 244
+49 (0)234 – 32-18044
E-Mail

Dominik Röhr
Doktorand

Raum E1 | 217
+49 (0)234 – 32-18055
E-Mail

Marvin Scherlo
Doktorand

Raum E3 | 239
+49 (0)234 – 32-18125
E-Mail

Stephanie Schörner
Doktorandin

Raum E0 | 224
+49 (0)234 – 32-18017
E-Mail

Martin Schuler
Doktorand

Raum E1 | 214
+49 (0)234 – 32-18050
E-Mail

Julia Stockmann
Doktorandin

Raum E0 | 249
+49 (0)234 – 32-18027
E-Mail

Nathalie Woitzik
Doktorandin

Raum E1 | 243
+49 (0)234 – 32-18025
E-Mail

Master Studierende

Lukas Dubbert
Master Student

Raum E3 | 227
+49 (0)234 – 32-18126
E-Mail

Hafsaa Fraii
Master Studentin

Raum E3 | 223
+49 (0)234 – 32-18092
E-Mail

Sandy Galkowski
Master Studentin

Raum E0 | 249
+49 (0)234 – 32-18027
E-Mail

Jessica Goebel
Master Studentin

Raum E1 | 227
+49 (0)234 – 32-18051
E-Mail

Melina Helfrich
Master Studentin

Raum E0 | 224
+49 (0)234 – 32-18017
E-Mail

Adrian Höveler
Master Student

Raum E1 | 240
+49 (0)234 – 32-18047
E-Mail

Chang-Ah Kim
Master Studentin

Raum E3 | 233
+49 (0)234 – 32-18080
E-Mail

Philipp Kubaschek
Master Student

Raum E3 | 223
+49 (0)234 – 32-18092
E-Mail

Kamran Mirhadian
Master Student

Raum E1 | 233
+49 (0)234 – 32-18102

E-Mail

Jaqueline Schüller
Master Studentin

Raum E0 | 215
+49 (0)234 – 32-18033
E-Mail

Maiia Shulmann
Master Studentin

Raum E3 | 233
+49 (0)234 – 32-18080
E-Mail

Anaximander Stenkamp
Master Student

Raum E3 | 211
+49 (0)234 – 32-18079
E-Mail

Martin Szymczak
Master Student

Raum E1 | 239
+49 (0)234 – 32-18048
E-Mail

Denise Vogt
Master Studentin

Raum
+49 (0)234 – 32-

E-Mail

Bachelor Studierende

Tom Krause
Bachelor Student

Raum E3 | 233
+49 (0)234 – 32-18080
E-Mail

Hilfskräfte

Sandy Galkowski
wissenschaftliche Hilfskraft

Raum E0 | 211
+49 (0)234 – 32-18027
E-Mail

Jessica Goebel
wissenschaftliche Hilfskraft

Raum E1 | 234

E-Mail

Adrian Höveler
wissenschaftliche Hilfskraft

Raum E1 | 240
+49 (0)234 – 32-18047
E-Mail

Marc Jasniak
wissenschaftliche Hilfskraft

Raum E3 | 259
+49 (0)234 – 32-18123
E-Mail

Kristin Labudda
Master Studentin

Raum E1 | 243
+49 (0)234 – 32-18045
E-Mail

Lennart Langenhoff
wissenschaftliche Hilfskraft

Raum E0 | 243
+49 (0)234 – 32-18025
E-Mail

Katharina Leitmann
wissenschaftliche Hilfskraft

Raum E3 | 233
+49 (0)234 – 32-18080
E-Mail

Maiia Shulmann
Master Studentin

Raum E3 | 233
+49 (0)234 – 32-18080
E-Mail

Martin Szymczak
Master Student

Raum E1 | 239
+49 (0)234 – 32-18048
E-Mail